?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Kanji Says I'm Evil

Comments

( 6 comments — Leave a comment )
swedishchef79
Aug. 1st, 2003 03:06 pm (UTC)
Wow, it's accurate -- I'm evil too!
rcornelius
Aug. 2nd, 2003 04:08 am (UTC)
Woo hoo! We can be Eeeeevil together! OK, so which one of us is going to be Mini-Me?
swedishchef79
Aug. 2nd, 2003 05:46 pm (UTC)
Hmm, good question. I'm thinking of a number between 1 and 10. If you get it right, then I'll be mini-me. Otherwise it's you.
rcornelius
Aug. 3rd, 2003 03:51 am (UTC)
lol....hmm....I'll be mini-me. That would be kinda cool, in a not really way. ;-)
jarrett02
Aug. 2nd, 2003 10:36 am (UTC)
Ey, I líke this. It's a pity I didn't see this until now though; I know someone who should hear that.... >;)
rcornelius
Aug. 2nd, 2003 11:33 am (UTC)
Hee hee...I know loads of people as well who deserve this?

BTW, what word described you?
( 6 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

June 2016
S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930